Spielplan

2019/2020 Landesliga Abstiegsrunde Gruppe1

DatumHeimZeit/ErgebnisseAuswärtsAustragungsortSpieltag
Eisstadion Vilshofen
2. Spieltag
Eisstadion Bayreuth
3. Spieltag
Eisstadion Pegnitz
4. Spieltag
Netzsch Arena Selb
5. Spieltag
Eisstadion Pegnitz
9. Spieltag
Eisstadion Trostberg
11. Spieltag
Eisstadion Pegnitz
12. Spieltag
Eissporthalle Waldkirchen
13. Spieltag
Eishalle Freising
14. Spieltag
Eisstadion Pegnitz
16. Spieltag
Eisstadion Pegnitz
17. Spieltag
Eisstadion Pegnitz
19. Spieltag

 

Heim \ Auswärts
Blackbears Freising   2-5 7-1 4-9 1-6 1-4 0-6
EHC Bayreuth 4-3   2-3 3-2 4-3 7-2 4-3
ESC Vilshofener Wölfe 2-0 2-4   3-4 7-4 4-8 4-1
ESV Waldkirchen 5-4 7-4 5-7   2-8 5-6 9-4
EV Pegnitz Ice Dogs 4-3 6-2 7-1 4-1   12-1 4-3
TSV Trostberg 2-0 5-0 1-3 4-7 3-7   2-3
VER Selb 1b 9-3 2-1 3-2 8-7 5-2 6-5  

 

2019/2020 Landesliga Gruppe 1

DatumHeimZeit/ErgebnisseAuswärtsAustragungsortSpieltag
Eishalle Freising
4. Spieltag
Eissporthalle Waldkirchen
7. Spieltag
Eisstadion Haßfurt
8. Spieltag
Eisstadion Pegnitz
10. Spieltag
Eisstadion Pegnitz
11. Spieltag
Marco-Sturm-Eishalle
12. Spieltag
Eisstadion Pegnitz
15. Spieltag
Eisstadion Moosburg
16. Spieltag
Eisstadion Pegnitz
18. Spieltag
Eisstadion Pegnitz
19. Spieltag
Eisstadion Trostberg
21. Spieltag
Eisstadion Vilshofen
24. Spieltag
Eisstadion Pegnitz
25. Spieltag
Eisstadion Pegnitz
27. Spieltag
Eisstadion Bayreuth
29. Spieltag
Netzsch Arena Selb
31. Spieltag
Eisstadion Pegnitz
33. Spieltag
Eisstadion Amberg
34. Spieltag
Eisstadion Pegnitz
36. Spieltag
Eisstadion Pegnitz
37. Spieltag

 

Heim \ Auswärts
Blackbears Freising   1-3 1-2 2-10 5-1 8-5 1-7 4-6 3-8 2-1 5-4
EHC Bayreuth 8-1   1-4 4-7 6-0 3-4 2-1 4-6 5-4 5-4 2-0
ERSC Amberg 4-0 5-6   6-8 4-1 4-1 4-3 6-3 1-2 8-3 10-1
ESC Hassfurt 6-4 5-4 6-5   12-1 11-3 9-5 7-4 11-8 9-3 8-4
ESC Vilshofener Wölfe 6-2 3-0 4-2 2-1   2-3 2-3 3-7 2-4 4-7 2-1
ESV Waldkirchen 5-1 6-1 1-4 5-9 4-5   6-4 2-7 6-7 6-1 5-4
EV Dingolfing 5-2 5-3 4-8 6-7 7-5 5-4   9-5 7-4 7-4 9-2
EV Moosburg 3-1 1-3 4-6 8-3 4-3 6-1 5-6   5-4 6-2 8-2
EV Pegnitz Ice Dogs 5-1 8-3 2-5 5-4 6-5 5-9 5-6 3-4   6-2 6-8
TSV Trostberg 2-5 3-10 2-5 3-8 11-5 1-4 5-6 3-9 3-9   1-4
VER Selb 1b 3-2 5-0 3-10 3-9 4-3 6-3 5-1 3-4 6-7 4-3  

 

2019/2020 Landesliga Vorbereitung

DatumHeimZeit/ErgebnisseAuswärtsAustragungsort
Saturn-Arena Ingolstadt
Eisstadion Schönheide
Netzsch Arena Selb
Eissporthalle Neu-Ulm
Landesliga 2019/2020